|
Our Media/Results from NCAA D1 XC Great Lakes Regional
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - NCAA D1 XC Great Lakes RegionalPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Nov 14th 2014, 8:49pm
Website:Click here Results by: Sports Management Associates D1 XC Regionals: NCAA Division I Great Lakes Region Championships
Friday November 14, 2014 12:00 P.M.
Thomas Zimmer Cross Country Course
OFFICIAL MEN'S COLLEGIATE TEAM SCORES
1. 61 Wisconsin ( 30:32 2:32:40 0:28)
=================================================================
1 2 Malachy Schrobilgen SO 30:10
2 13 Michael Vanvoorhis SR 30:36
3 14 Joe Hardy FR 30:38
4 15 Morgan McDonald FR 30:38
5 17 Carl Hirsch FR 30:38
6 ( 21) Ryan Kromer FR 30:41
7 ( 22) Joe McAsey SO 30:41
2. 82 Michigan State ( 30:35 2:32:53 0:27)
=================================================================
1 4 Caleb Rhynard JR 30:17
2 11 Ben Miller SR 30:31
3 16 Alex Wilson SR 30:38
4 25 Sherod Hardt SO 30:43
5 26 Nick Soter SO 30:44
6 ( 31) Ben Carruthers SR 30:54
7 ( 36) Andrew Cusmano JR 30:59
3. 94 Michigan ( 30:39 2:33:14 0:29)
=================================================================
1 7 Mason Ferlic JR 30:25
2 10 Ben Flanagan SO 30:31
3 18 August Pappas JR 30:38
4 27 George Kelly SO 30:46
5 32 Aaron Baumgarten FR 30:54
6 ( 49) Tony Smoragiewicz JR 31:19
7 ( 83) Nicholas Posada JR 32:00
4. 126 Indiana ( 30:48 2:33:59 0:50)
=================================================================
1 9 Evan Esselink SR 30:29
2 12 Matthew Schwartzer JR 30:35
3 20 Jason Crist SO 30:39
4 35 Jr Ricker SR 30:57
5 50 Owen Skeete JR 31:19
6 ( 62) Kieran Reilly FR 31:31
7 (100) Rorey Hunter JR 32:14
5. 164 Eastern Michigan ( 30:57 2:34:41 0:34)
=================================================================
1 19 Willy Fink JR 30:39
2 28 Nicholas Raymond SO 30:47
3 30 Hylnur Andresson FR 30:51
4 43 Warren Witchell SR 31:11
5 44 Lahsene Bouchikhi FR 31:13
6 ( 46) John Knox III SO 31:15
7 (134) Mitchell Lenneman FR 32:43
6. 205 Notre Dame ( 31:06 2:35:30 1:13)
=================================================================
1 6 Michael Clevenger JR 30:22
2 39 Jake Kildoo SR 31:03
3 40 Tim Ball JR 31:07
4 54 Jacob Dumford SO 31:23
5 66 Chris Marco SO 31:35
6 ( 68) Scott Milling SO 31:44
7 ( 97) Calvin Kraft FR 32:11
7. 241 Indiana State ( 31:14 2:36:08 1:44)
=================================================================
1 1 John Mascari JR 30:07
2 45 Taylor Head JR 31:14
3 58 Tristan Selby SR 31:28
4 59 David Timlin SO 31:28
5 78 Levi Taylor FR 31:51
6 (129) Logan Hambrock FR 32:38
7 (167) Andrew Kump SO 33:20
8. 252 Butler ( 31:18 2:36:29 1:43)
=================================================================
1 5 Erik Peterson JR 30:22
2 34 James Martin JR 30:56
3 55 Tom Curr SR 31:25
4 67 Bobby Johnson FR 31:41
5 91 Billy Thomas FR 32:05
6 (113) Chris O'Brien FR 32:23
7 (139) Matt Lumbar FR 32:47
9. 253 IUPUI ( 31:18 2:36:30 1:14)
=================================================================
1 29 Tom Ohlman SR 30:48
2 38 Peyton Reed SO 31:02
3 47 Miguel Lozano JR 31:16
4 52 Joey Zielinski JR 31:22
5 87 Dakota Dubbs JR 32:02
6 ( 94) Isaiah White FR 32:08
7 (130) Damon Pruett SO 32:40
10. 277 Ohio State ( 31:24 2:36:58 0:56)
=================================================================
1 37 Jackson Neff JR 31:00
2 41 Blake Taneff JR 31:07
3 53 Mitch Leitch FR 31:22
4 65 Curtis Hanle JR 31:33
5 81 Clayton Bowie FR 31:56
6 ( 85) Nick Elswick FR 32:01
7 (128) Kevin Blank FR 32:37
11. 285 Akron ( 31:28 2:37:20 1:08)
=================================================================
1 23 Clayton Murphy SO 30:43
2 42 Trevor Norris SO 31:10
3 70 Daniel Zupan SO 31:47
4 73 Kyle Cochrun JR 31:49
5 77 Aaron Howkins SO 31:51
6 ( 86) Garrett Crichlow FR 32:02
7 ( 88) Dylan Papp JR 32:03
12. 315 Central Michigan ( 31:34 2:37:50 0:58)
=================================================================
1 33 Nate Ghena JR 30:55
2 56 Ben Wynsma SR 31:26
3 72 Spencer Nousain SO 31:47
4 74 Silas Dekalita JR 31:49
5 80 Joseph Emmanuel FR 31:53
6 (112) Alec Toreki FR 32:22
7 (125) Monte Scott JR 32:34
13. 370 Purdue ( 31:41 2:38:23 2:11)
=================================================================
1 3 Matt McClintock JR 30:17
2 61 Tyler Wynn JR 31:30
3 69 David Dalton FR 31:44
4 115 Alex Milner SO 32:24
5 122 Caleb Kerr JR 32:28
6 (124) Jeremy Craven FR 32:30
7 (149) Dillon Hinen JR 32:56
14. 392 Cincinnati ( 31:49 2:39:04 1:38)
=================================================================
1 24 Kevin Fink SR 30:43
2 76 Greg Sanders JR 31:50
3 90 Anthony Car SO 32:04
4 93 Jacob Franklin JR 32:06
5 109 Ian Silver JR 32:21
6 (121) Dan Huben FR 32:28
7 (137) Seamus Collins FR 32:45
15. 404 Wis.-Milwaukee ( 31:53 2:39:25 0:53)
=================================================================
1 57 Marcus Paulson SR 31:27
2 64 Caleb Abfall SO 31:32
3 84 Adam Schueller JR 32:01
4 92 Tony Sustachek JR 32:05
5 107 Vince Paikowski SO 32:20
6 (160) Garrett Miller SO 33:15
7 (170) Joseph Morgan SR 33:29
16. 498 Detroit ( 32:11 2:40:51 1:35)
=================================================================
1 51 Colin Creagh SR 31:20
2 79 Ben Kendell FR 31:53
3 82 Derek Gielarowski JR 31:57
4 138 Ryan Leahy SO 32:46
5 148 George Holman SR 32:55
6 (151) Charlie Felton FR 33:03
7 (152) Austin Wigent JR 33:03
17. 500 Ohio U. ( 32:11 2:40:55 0:55)
=================================================================
1 63 Kurt Steinmuller JR 31:32
2 101 Chase Robinson SR 32:15
3 102 Jacob Stephens SR 32:16
4 116 Michael McKean SO 32:25
5 118 Matt Evans SO 32:27
6 (155) Jake Gentile JR 33:09
7 (156) Alex Wind SO 33:11
18. 516 Marquette ( 32:16 2:41:18 0:55)
=================================================================
1 75 Blake Lawson JR 31:49
2 96 Alec Miller FR 32:10
3 99 Jack Carpenter FR 32:13
4 111 William Hennessy JR 32:22
5 135 Nate Gomoll SO 32:44
6 (175) David Sajdak JR 33:41
7 (178) Nick Brey FR 34:04
19. 541 Miami (Ohio) ( 32:18 2:41:30 2:44)
=================================================================
1 8 Joseph Stewart JR 30:29
2 89 Daniel Garleb SR 32:03
3 140 Vincent Moeglin FR 32:50
4 147 Stephen Biebelhausen SO 32:55
5 157 Edward Wigton SO 33:13
6 (159) Matthew Bromley FR 33:14
7 (185) Jake Brumfield FR 34:19
20. 562 Oakland ( 32:25 2:42:05 1:33)
=================================================================
1 71 Nathan Ziolko JR 31:47
2 95 Andrew Bowman SO 32:09
3 110 George O'Connor SO 32:22
4 120 Jacob Bowman SO 32:27
5 166 Matt Degraeve JR 33:20
6 (174) Tyler Delange SO 33:36
7 (186) Cameron Karagitz FR 34:22
21. 572 Youngstown St. ( 32:25 2:42:05 1:22)
=================================================================
1 60 Austin McLean JR 31:30
2 108 Nick Gliha SR 32:21
3 127 Eric Rupe SR 32:37
4 136 Ryan Sullivan FR 32:45
5 141 John Hutnyan SO 32:52
6 (163) Jon Richmond SO 33:18
7 (171) Alan Burns FR 33:32
22. 577 Dayton ( 32:27 2:42:13 0:29)
=================================================================
1 98 Michael Russell SR 32:12
2 103 Kyle Lach SO 32:18
3 119 Hunter Johnston SO 32:27
4 126 Alex Kuvin SO 32:35
5 131 Michael Tymoski SO 32:41
6 (143) Tyler Adgalanis FR 32:52
7 (165) Maxwell Roeske JR 33:19
23. 631 Kent State ( 32:40 2:43:20 2:27)
=================================================================
1 48 Matt Kahl SR 31:18
2 132 Grant Onken SO 32:42
3 133 Mitchell Grose FR 32:43
4 142 Joey Kinkelaar SR 32:52
5 176 Samuel Allen JR 33:45
6 (181) Nick Schank FR 34:14
24. 658 Xavier (Ohio) ( 32:42 2:43:26 0:50)
=================================================================
1 114 Aaron Peterson SO 32:23
2 117 Garrett Knapik FR 32:26
3 123 Connor Buchholz SR 32:30
4 146 Avery Campbell SO 32:54
5 158 Grant Parrelli SO 33:13
6 (169) Corey Zielinski SR 33:23
7 (201) Benjamin Bockoven FR 35:56
25. 673 Toledo ( 32:48 2:43:57 0:57)
=================================================================
1 104 Jake Kasperski SR 32:19
2 105 Adam Smercina SR 32:19
3 150 Adam Bess JR 32:58
4 153 Matt Leis SO 33:05
5 161 Thomas Gibbons JR 33:16
6 (164) Louis Guardiola FR 33:19
7 (180) Clinton Caddell FR 34:13
26. 793 Bowling Green ( 33:28 2:47:18 1:55)
=================================================================
1 106 Kohl Taberner FR 32:20
2 154 Greg Black SR 33:06
3 168 Travis Jex FR 33:22
4 182 Landon Brown FR 34:15
5 183 Jeremy Richard JR 34:15
6 (187) Nicholas Voth FR 34:33
7 (191) Nathan Kuck FR 34:49
27. 825 Valparaiso ( 33:33 2:47:42 1:22)
=================================================================
1 144 Adam Bruno SO 32:53
2 145 David Rutkowski SR 32:53
3 173 Mike Salguero SR 33:35
4 179 Dan Walters SO 34:06
5 184 Jesse Greenhagen 34:15
6 (188) Max Morello SO 34:39
7 (199) Nathan Gafkjen JR 35:46
28. 906 Wis.-Green Bay ( 34:16 2:51:17 1:53)
=================================================================
1 162 Mitchell Bilitz FR 33:16
2 172 Eric Bilitz SO 33:33
3 189 Andy Sorenson JR 34:39
4 190 Austin Gokey SO 34:40
5 193 Jacob Hamm FR 35:09
6 (195) Kevin Davis FR 35:13
7 (203) Erik Johnson FR 36:17
29. 979 IPFW ( 35:20 2:56:36 0:59)
=================================================================
1 192 Gabe O'Keefe FR 34:51
2 194 Jordan Holloman JR 35:11
3 196 Garret Gleckler SR 35:18
4 197 Bret Unger FR 35:26
5 200 Kurt Unger FR 35:50
6 (202) Paul Smith JR 36:12
7 (204) Ryan Curtis SO 36:26
30. 993 Evansville ( 37:19 3:06:33 6:08)
=================================================================
1 177 Josh Genet SR 33:52
2 198 Ross Frondorf SO 35:31
3 205 Jon Ashby JR 37:50
4 206 Benjamin Johnson JR 39:20
5 207 Isaiah Frey FR 40:00
OFFICIAL MEN'S COLLEGIATE RESULTS
Place TmPl Bib Name Yr Team 2k 4k 6k 8k Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ================== ===== ===== ===== ===== ======= =====
1 1 414 John Mascari JR Indiana State 6:18 12:32 18:50 24:40 30:07 4:51
2 2 587 Malachy Schrobilgen SO Wisconsin 6:19 12:33 18:50 24:43 30:10 4:52
3 3 532 Matt McClintock JR Purdue 6:19 12:32 18:50 24:43 30:17 4:53
4 4 486 Caleb Rhynard JR Michigan State 6:20 12:32 18:49 24:43 30:17 4:53
5 5 338 Erik Peterson JR Butler 6:18 12:32 18:49 24:43 30:22 4:54
6 6 493 Michael Clevenger JR Notre Dame 6:18 12:32 18:49 24:44 30:22 4:54
7 7 469 Mason Ferlic JR Michigan 6:19 12:32 18:50 24:45 30:25 4:54
8 8 462 Joseph Stewart JR Miami (Ohio) 6:19 12:32 18:49 24:45 30:29 4:55
9 9 402 Evan Esselink SR Indiana 6:20 12:34 18:50 24:50 30:29 4:55
10 10 470 Ben Flanagan SO Michigan 6:21 12:35 18:50 24:45 30:31 4:55
11 11 484 Ben Miller SR Michigan State 6:22 12:33 18:49 24:50 30:31 4:55
12 12 408 Matthew Schwartzer JR Indiana 6:20 12:34 18:51 24:53 30:35 4:56
13 13 589 Michael Vanvoorhis SR Wisconsin 6:19 12:33 18:50 24:45 30:36 4:56
14 14 580 Joe Hardy FR Wisconsin 6:20 12:35 18:50 24:54 30:38 4:56
15 15 585 Morgan McDonald FR Wisconsin 6:20 12:35 18:51 24:54 30:38 4:56
16 16 490 Alex Wilson SR Michigan State 6:22 12:34 18:50 24:51 30:38 4:56
17 17 582 Carl Hirsch FR Wisconsin 6:22 12:34 18:51 24:54 30:38 4:56
18 18 472 August Pappas JR Michigan 6:21 12:33 18:50 24:51 30:38 4:56
19 19 383 Willy Fink JR Eastern Michigan 6:18 12:32 18:49 24:46 30:39 4:56
20 20 400 Jason Crist SO Indiana 6:20 12:34 18:51 24:53 30:39 4:56
21 21 583 Ryan Kromer FR Wisconsin 6:21 12:35 18:51 24:54 30:41 4:57
22 22 584 Joe McAsey SO Wisconsin 6:20 12:34 18:50 24:54 30:41 4:57
23 23 318 Clayton Murphy SO Akron 6:18 12:33 18:50 24:54 30:43 4:57
24 24 354 Kevin Fink SR Cincinnati 6:22 12:34 18:51 24:53 30:43 4:57
25 25 482 Sherod Hardt SO Michigan State 6:19 12:33 18:50 24:52 30:43 4:57
26 26 487 Nick Soter SO Michigan State 6:21 12:33 18:50 24:53 30:44 4:57
27 27 471 George Kelly SO Michigan 6:23 12:36 18:51 24:56 30:46 4:57
28 28 388 Nicholas Raymond SO Eastern Michigan 6:19 12:33 18:51 25:00 30:47 4:58
29 29 428 Tom Ohlman SR IUPUI 6:20 12:33 18:50 24:56 30:48 4:58
30 30 380 Hylnur Andresson FR Eastern Michigan 6:19 12:33 18:50 24:59 30:51 4:58
31 31 479 Ben Carruthers SR Michigan State 6:21 12:33 18:49 24:57 30:54 4:59
32 32 465 Aaron Baumgarten FR Michigan 6:24 12:36 18:53 25:01 30:54 4:59
33 33 343 Nate Ghena JR Central Michigan 6:20 12:32 18:51 24:59 30:55 4:59
34 34 336 James Martin JR Butler 6:21 12:34 18:51 24:58 30:56 4:59
35 35 406 Jr Ricker SR Indiana 6:22 12:34 18:51 24:57 30:57 4:59
36 36 481 Andrew Cusmano JR Michigan State 6:21 12:33 18:50 24:59 30:59 5:00
37 37 514 Jackson Neff JR Ohio State 6:20 12:33 18:50 25:02 31:00 5:00
38 38 430 Peyton Reed SO IUPUI 6:18 12:32 18:49 25:00 31:02 5:00
39 39 496 Jake Kildoo SR Notre Dame 6:18 12:31 18:50 25:01 31:03 5:00
40 40 492 Tim Ball JR Notre Dame 6:18 12:32 18:50 25:04 31:07 5:01
41 41 515 Blake Taneff JR Ohio State 6:22 12:35 18:57 25:15 31:07 5:01
42 42 319 Trevor Norris SO Akron 6:20 12:33 18:49 24:59 31:10 5:01
43 43 390 Warren Witchell SR Eastern Michigan 6:20 12:34 18:54 25:10 31:11 5:01
44 44 381 Lahsene Bouchikhi FR Eastern Michigan 6:18 12:31 18:52 25:10 31:13 5:02
45 45 411 Taylor Head JR Indiana State 6:23 12:36 19:07 25:24 31:14 5:02
46 46 385 John Knox III SO Eastern Michigan 6:18 12:32 18:57 25:17 31:15 5:02
47 47 427 Miguel Lozano JR IUPUI 6:19 12:33 18:56 25:15 31:16 5:02
48 48 436 Matt Kahl SR Kent State 6:21 12:33 18:49 25:10 31:18 5:03
49 49 475 Tony Smoragiewicz JR Michigan 6:21 12:35 18:57 25:21 31:19 5:03
50 50 409 Owen Skeete JR Indiana 6:20 12:34 18:56 25:14 31:19 5:03
51 51 372 Colin Creagh SR Detroit 6:23 12:37 18:59 25:18 31:20 5:03
52 52 432 Joey Zielinski JR IUPUI 6:23 12:37 19:04 25:21 31:22 5:03
53 53 513 Mitch Leitch FR Ohio State 6:21 12:34 18:57 25:18 31:22 5:03
54 54 494 Jacob Dumford SO Notre Dame 6:21 12:36 19:05 25:26 31:23 5:03
55 55 332 Tom Curr SR Butler 6:18 12:32 19:03 25:28 31:25 5:04
56 56 350 Ben Wynsma SR Central Michigan 6:28 12:46 19:14 25:29 31:26 5:04
57 57 575 Marcus Paulson SR Wis.-Milwaukee 6:22 12:33 18:50 25:11 31:27 5:04
58 58 415 Tristan Selby SR Indiana State 6:22 12:33 18:54 25:17 31:28 5:04
59 59 418 David Timlin SO Indiana State 6:23 12:41 19:13 25:34 31:28 5:04
60 60 602 Austin McLean JR Youngstown St. 6:23 12:39 19:08 25:28 31:30 5:05
61 61 537 Tyler Wynn JR Purdue 6:20 12:33 18:58 25:22 31:30 5:05
62 62 405 Kieran Reilly FR Indiana 6:22 12:36 18:57 25:16 31:31 5:05
63 63 522 Kurt Steinmuller JR Ohio U. 6:25 12:42 19:07 25:27 31:32 5:05
64 64 570 Caleb Abfall SO Wis.-Milwaukee 6:22 12:34 19:00 25:27 31:32 5:05
65 65 512 Curtis Hanle JR Ohio State 6:22 12:36 19:04 25:27 31:33 5:05
66 66 498 Chris Marco SO Notre Dame 6:19 12:34 18:58 25:26 31:35 5:05
67 67 334 Bobby Johnson FR Butler 6:21 12:37 19:06 25:30 31:41 5:06
68 68 499 Scott Milling SO Notre Dame 6:22 12:35 19:01 25:30 31:44 5:07
69 69 527 David Dalton FR Purdue 6:22 12:37 19:10 25:35 31:44 5:07
70 70 322 Daniel Zupan SO Akron 6:21 12:35 19:05 25:38 31:47 5:07
71 71 508 Nathan Ziolko JR Oakland 6:32 12:56 19:22 25:44 31:47 5:07
72 72 345 Spencer Nousain SO Central Michigan 6:25 12:44 19:17 25:45 31:47 5:07
73 73 314 Kyle Cochrun JR Akron 6:22 12:38 19:12 25:43 31:49 5:08
74 74 341 Silas Dekalita JR Central Michigan 6:24 12:41 19:07 25:30 31:49 5:08
75 75 448 Blake Lawson JR Marquette 6:26 12:45 19:15 25:41 31:49 5:08
76 76 358 Greg Sanders JR Cincinnati 6:33 13:00 19:29 25:50 31:50 5:08
77 77 316 Aaron Howkins SO Akron 6:22 12:39 19:12 25:44 31:51 5:08
78 78 417 Levi Taylor FR Indiana State 6:23 12:41 19:15 25:44 31:51 5:08
79 79 377 Ben Kendell FR Detroit 6:23 12:38 19:09 25:37 31:53 5:08
80 80 342 Joseph Emmanuel FR Central Michigan 6:27 12:46 19:16 25:37 31:53 5:08
81 81 510 Clayton Bowie FR Ohio State 6:21 12:34 19:14 25:45 31:56 5:09
82 82 374 Derek Gielarowski JR Detroit 6:24 12:42 19:15 25:44 31:57 5:09
83 83 473 Nicholas Posada JR Michigan 6:23 12:41 19:08 25:39 32:00 5:09
84 84 576 Adam Schueller JR Wis.-Milwaukee 6:24 12:43 19:23 25:54 32:01 5:10
85 85 511 Nick Elswick FR Ohio State 6:22 12:44 19:24 25:53 32:01 5:10
86 86 315 Garrett Crichlow FR Akron 6:20 12:36 19:15 25:44 32:02 5:10
87 87 426 Dakota Dubbs JR IUPUI 6:27 12:51 19:28 25:51 32:02 5:10
88 88 320 Dylan Papp JR Akron 6:23 12:41 19:24 25:55 32:03 5:10
89 89 459 Daniel Garleb SR Miami (Ohio) 6:30 12:53 19:29 25:54 32:03 5:10
90 90 351 Anthony Car SO Cincinnati 6:30 12:56 19:30 25:56 32:04 5:10
91 91 339 Billy Thomas FR Butler 6:21 12:39 19:15 25:43 32:05 5:10
92 92 578 Tony Sustachek JR Wis.-Milwaukee 6:24 12:47 19:27 25:56 32:05 5:10
93 93 355 Jacob Franklin JR Cincinnati 6:22 12:40 19:17 25:50 32:06 5:10
94 94 431 Isaiah White FR IUPUI 6:27 12:51 19:28 25:55 32:08 5:11
95 95 501 Andrew Bowman SO Oakland 6:33 13:00 19:28 25:50 32:09 5:11
96 96 449 Alec Miller FR Marquette 6:29 13:00 19:38 26:06 32:10 5:11
97 97 497 Calvin Kraft FR Notre Dame 6:21 12:37 19:21 25:57 32:11 5:11
98 98 369 Michael Russell SR Dayton 6:27 12:57 19:38 26:07 32:12 5:11
99 99 443 Jack Carpenter FR Marquette 6:28 12:59 19:37 26:02 32:13 5:11
100 100 404 Rorey Hunter JR Indiana 6:22 12:36 19:10 25:48 32:14 5:12
101 101 521 Chase Robinson SR Ohio U. 6:32 13:01 19:42 26:11 32:15 5:12
102 102 523 Jacob Stephens SR Ohio U. 6:30 13:00 19:42 26:09 32:16 5:12
103 103 367 Kyle Lach SO Dayton 6:26 12:58 19:43 26:11 32:18 5:12
104 104 543 Jake Kasperski SR Toledo 6:24 12:52 19:34 26:07 32:19 5:12
105 105 545 Adam Smercina SR Toledo 6:24 12:51 19:34 26:07 32:19 5:12
106 106 329 Kohl Taberner FR Bowling Green 6:35 13:06 19:41 26:09 32:20 5:13
107 107 574 Vince Paikowski SO Wis.-Milwaukee 6:26 12:47 19:25 26:01 32:20 5:13
108 108 599 Nick Gliha SR Youngstown St. 6:31 12:58 19:41 26:13 32:21 5:13
109 109 359 Ian Silver JR Cincinnati 6:24 12:53 19:35 26:11 32:21 5:13
110 110 506 George O'Connor SO Oakland 6:34 13:08 19:48 26:16 32:22 5:13
111 111 447 William Hennessy JR Marquette 6:29 13:00 19:42 26:14 32:22 5:13
112 112 348 Alec Toreki FR Central Michigan 6:35 12:59 19:31 26:05 32:22 5:13
113 113 337 Chris O'Brien FR Butler 6:22 12:40 19:22 26:01 32:23 5:13
114 114 596 Aaron Peterson SO Xavier (Ohio) 6:32 13:03 19:46 26:16 32:23 5:13
115 115 533 Alex Milner SO Purdue 6:23 12:50 19:33 26:09 32:24 5:13
116 116 518 Michael McKean SO Ohio U. 6:32 13:00 19:35 26:07 32:25 5:13
117 117 593 Garrett Knapik FR Xavier (Ohio) 6:31 12:57 19:43 26:16 32:26 5:14
118 118 516 Matt Evans SO Ohio U. 6:35 13:03 19:42 26:12 32:27 5:14
119 119 364 Hunter Johnston SO Dayton 6:26 12:57 19:40 26:16 32:27 5:14
120 120 502 Jacob Bowman SO Oakland 6:32 12:59 19:36 26:09 32:27 5:14
121 121 356 Dan Huben FR Cincinnati 6:34 13:04 19:45 26:17 32:28 5:14
122 122 531 Caleb Kerr JR Purdue 6:19 12:42 19:31 26:13 32:28 5:14
123 123 591 Connor Buchholz SR Xavier (Ohio) 6:35 13:06 19:47 26:19 32:30 5:14
124 124 526 Jeremy Craven FR Purdue 6:21 12:38 19:18 26:02 32:30 5:14
125 125 347 Monte Scott JR Central Michigan 6:24 12:49 19:33 26:12 32:34 5:15
126 126 366 Alex Kuvin SO Dayton 6:31 12:53 19:33 26:08 32:35 5:15
127 127 605 Eric Rupe SR Youngstown St. 6:31 13:00 19:44 26:21 32:37 5:15
128 128 509 Kevin Blank FR Ohio State 6:23 12:48 19:37 26:17 32:37 5:15
129 129 410 Logan Hambrock FR Indiana State 6:27 12:57 19:44 26:25 32:38 5:16
130 130 429 Damon Pruett SO IUPUI 6:32 12:55 19:32 26:15 32:40 5:16
131 131 370 Michael Tymoski SO Dayton 6:27 13:06 19:53 26:26 32:41 5:16
132 132 438 Grant Onken SO Kent State 6:25 12:52 19:43 26:28 32:42 5:16
133 133 435 Mitchell Grose FR Kent State 6:25 12:57 19:45 26:26 32:43 5:16
134 134 386 Mitchell Lenneman FR Eastern Michigan 6:26 12:57 19:41 26:21 32:43 5:16
135 135 446 Nate Gomoll SO Marquette 6:28 12:59 19:45 26:22 32:44 5:16
136 136 606 Ryan Sullivan FR Youngstown St. 6:31 12:59 19:44 26:25 32:45 5:17
137 137 353 Seamus Collins FR Cincinnati 6:36 13:08 19:54 26:30 32:45 5:17
138 138 378 Ryan Leahy SO Detroit 6:26 12:55 19:40 26:22 32:46 5:17
139 139 335 Matt Lumbar FR Butler 6:22 12:45 19:37 26:22 32:47 5:17
140 140 461 Vincent Moeglin FR Miami (Ohio) 6:30 12:56 19:47 26:26 32:50 5:17
141 141 600 John Hutnyan SO Youngstown St. 6:34 13:07 19:54 26:32 32:52 5:18
142 142 437 Joey Kinkelaar SR Kent State 6:31 13:06 19:54 26:31 32:52 5:18
143 143 360 Tyler Adgalanis FR Dayton 6:31 13:00 19:46 26:27 32:52 5:18
144 144 548 Adam Bruno SO Valparaiso 6:30 13:06 19:54 26:34 32:53 5:18
145 145 554 David Rutkowski SR Valparaiso 6:29 12:59 19:49 26:28 32:53 5:18
146 146 592 Avery Campbell SO Xavier (Ohio) 6:35 13:06 19:51 26:34 32:54 5:18
147 147 455 Stephen Biebelhausen SO Miami (Ohio) 6:32 13:06 19:53 26:32 32:55 5:18
148 148 375 George Holman SR Detroit 6:36 13:11 20:02 26:40 32:55 5:18
149 149 529 Dillon Hinen JR Purdue 6:21 12:47 19:36 26:22 32:56 5:18
150 150 538 Adam Bess JR Toledo 6:25 12:54 19:47 26:30 32:58 5:19
151 151 373 Charlie Felton FR Detroit 6:28 13:03 19:54 26:35 33:03 5:19
152 152 379 Austin Wigent JR Detroit 6:33 13:06 19:54 26:35 33:03 5:19
153 153 544 Matt Leis SO Toledo 6:25 13:00 19:55 26:39 33:05 5:20
154 154 323 Greg Black SR Bowling Green 6:36 13:06 19:54 26:35 33:06 5:20
155 155 517 Jake Gentile JR Ohio U. 6:32 13:04 20:00 26:44 33:09 5:21
156 156 524 Alex Wind SO Ohio U. 6:31 13:00 19:51 26:49 33:11 5:21
157 157 463 Edward Wigton SO Miami (Ohio) 6:32 13:07 20:03 26:48 33:13 5:21
158 158 595 Grant Parrelli SO Xavier (Ohio) 6:34 13:09 19:59 26:41 33:13 5:21
159 159 456 Matthew Bromley FR Miami (Ohio) 6:30 13:05 19:56 26:48 33:14 5:21
160 160 572 Garrett Miller SO Wis.-Milwaukee 6:28 13:03 20:02 26:50 33:15 5:22
161 161 540 Thomas Gibbons JR Toledo 6:25 13:02 19:59 26:49 33:16 5:22
162 162 559 Mitchell Bilitz FR Wis.-Green Bay 6:33 13:09 20:04 26:50 33:16 5:22
163 163 604 Jon Richmond SO Youngstown St. 6:35 13:10 20:03 26:52 33:18 5:22
164 164 541 Louis Guardiola FR Toledo 6:26 12:59 20:00 26:50 33:19 5:22
165 165 368 Maxwell Roeske JR Dayton 6:32 13:09 20:01 26:49 33:19 5:22
166 166 503 Matt Degraeve JR Oakland 6:34 13:08 19:59 26:47 33:20 5:22
167 167 413 Andrew Kump SO Indiana State 6:28 13:04 19:58 26:49 33:20 5:22
168 168 325 Travis Jex FR Bowling Green 6:33 13:08 20:04 26:51 33:22 5:23
169 169 597 Corey Zielinski SR Xavier (Ohio) 6:36 13:09 20:02 26:50 33:23 5:23
170 170 573 Joseph Morgan SR Wis.-Milwaukee 6:30 13:12 20:10 27:06 33:29 5:24
171 171 598 Alan Burns FR Youngstown St. 6:34 13:16 20:12 27:01 33:32 5:24
172 172 558 Eric Bilitz SO Wis.-Green Bay 6:35 13:17 20:15 27:04 33:33 5:24
173 173 555 Mike Salguero SR Valparaiso 6:28 13:05 20:13 27:07 33:35 5:25
174 174 504 Tyler Delange SO Oakland 6:34 13:14 20:13 27:05 33:36 5:25
175 175 452 David Sajdak JR Marquette 6:29 13:09 20:15 27:08 33:41 5:26
176 176 433 Samuel Allen JR Kent State 6:28 13:01 20:03 26:58 33:45 5:26
177 177 394 Josh Genet SR Evansville 6:29 13:10 20:21 27:22 33:52 5:27
178 178 441 Nick Brey FR Marquette 6:32 13:14 20:19 27:23 34:04 5:29
179 179 556 Dan Walters SO Valparaiso 6:34 13:27 20:37 27:33 34:06 5:30
180 180 539 Clinton Caddell FR Toledo 6:30 13:17 20:30 27:35 34:13 5:31
181 181 439 Nick Schank FR Kent State 6:28 13:13 20:24 27:30 34:14 5:31
182 182 324 Landon Brown FR Bowling Green 6:43 13:33 20:42 27:39 34:15 5:31
183 183 327 Jeremy Richard JR Bowling Green 6:48 13:43 20:52 27:43 34:15 5:31
184 184 550 Jesse Greenhagen Valparaiso 6:37 13:27 20:40 27:43 34:15 5:31
185 185 457 Jake Brumfield FR Miami (Ohio) 6:32 13:16 20:25 27:35 34:19 5:32
186 186 505 Cameron Karagitz FR Oakland 6:33 13:10 20:27 27:39 34:22 5:32
187 187 330 Nicholas Voth FR Bowling Green 6:38 13:33 20:46 27:46 34:33 5:34
188 188 552 Max Morello SO Valparaiso 6:41 13:33 20:44 27:47 34:39 5:35
189 189 568 Andy Sorenson JR Wis.-Green Bay 6:38 13:32 20:43 27:50 34:39 5:35
190 190 563 Austin Gokey SO Wis.-Green Bay 6:39 13:40 20:47 27:56 34:40 5:35
191 191 326 Nathan Kuck FR Bowling Green 6:45 13:39 20:50 27:59 34:49 5:37
192 192 422 Gabe O'Keefe FR IPFW 6:44 13:38 20:59 28:13 34:51 5:37
193 193 564 Jacob Hamm FR Wis.-Green Bay 6:47 13:45 21:13 28:24 35:09 5:40
194 194 421 Jordan Holloman JR IPFW 7:07 13:58 21:23 28:16 35:11 5:40
195 195 560 Kevin Davis FR Wis.-Green Bay 6:47 13:46 21:07 28:21 35:13 5:40
196 196 420 Garret Gleckler SR IPFW 6:48 13:57 21:17 28:31 35:18 5:41
197 197 424 Bret Unger FR IPFW 6:44 13:58 21:15 28:27 35:26 5:43
198 198 393 Ross Frondorf SO Evansville 6:47 13:49 21:18 28:35 35:31 5:43
199 199 549 Nathan Gafkjen JR Valparaiso 6:58 14:12 21:38 28:54 35:46 5:46
200 200 425 Kurt Unger FR IPFW 6:50 14:05 21:33 28:51 35:50 5:46
201 201 590 Benjamin Bockoven FR Xavier (Ohio) 6:44 13:46 21:20 28:54 35:56 5:47
202 202 423 Paul Smith JR IPFW 6:58 14:12 21:45 29:11 36:12 5:50
203 203 565 Erik Johnson FR Wis.-Green Bay 6:58 14:13 21:52 29:14 36:17 5:51
204 204 419 Ryan Curtis SO IPFW 6:47 14:05 21:46 29:15 36:26 5:52
205 205 391 Jon Ashby JR Evansville 7:02 14:28 22:28 30:25 37:50 6:06
206 206 396 Benjamin Johnson JR Evansville 7:33 15:32 23:47 31:44 39:20 6:20
207 207 392 Isaiah Frey FR Evansville 7:34 15:33 23:53 32:09 40:00 6:27
OFFICIAL WOMEN'S COLLEGIATE TEAM SCORES
1. 28 Michigan State ( 20:01 1:40:05 0:37)
=================================================================
1 1 Leah O'Connor SR 19:45
2 2 Rachele Schulist SO 19:45
3 5 Julia Otwell SR 20:06
4 6 Lindsay Clark JR 20:07
5 14 Alexis Wiersma SO 20:22
6 ( 15) Sara Kroll SR 20:24
7 ( 24) Sara Stassen JR 20:42
2. 82 Wisconsin ( 20:25 1:42:05 1:02)
=================================================================
1 3 Sarah Disanza SO 19:58
2 9 Gabi Anzalone SR 20:14
3 12 Molly Hanson JR 20:19
4 18 Emma-Lisa Murphy JR 20:34
5 40 Colette Richter FR 21:00
6 ( 63) Grace Meurer JR 21:27
7 ( 87) Sarah Heinemann SO 21:54
3. 133 Toledo ( 20:46 1:43:47 0:27)
=================================================================
1 17 Brooke Tullis SR 20:32
2 19 Mackenzie Chojnacky SR 20:36
3 26 Janelle Noe SO 20:46
4 32 Liz Weiler SR 20:54
5 39 Cara Deangelis SR 20:59
6 ( 61) Megan Gaysunas SR 21:26
7 ( 77) Priscilla Timmons SR 21:44
4. 137 Michigan ( 20:44 1:43:36 0:55)
=================================================================
1 7 Brook Handler SR 20:08
2 22 Megan Weschler SR 20:40
3 27 Gina Sereno FR 20:46
4 38 Laura Addison JR 20:59
5 43 Anna Pasternak JR 21:03
6 ( 45) Jaimie Phelan FR 21:04
7 ( 68) Alex Leptich SR 21:36
5. 155 Ohio State ( 20:48 1:43:56 1:02)
=================================================================
1 8 Katie Borchers SR 20:11
2 21 Michelle Thomas SR 20:36
3 28 Helen Willman JR 20:48
4 48 Nicole Hilton SR 21:08
5 50 Sakiko Minagawa JR 21:13
6 ( 54) Minori Minagawa JR 21:19
7 ( 56) Tammy Berger SO 21:24
6. 195 Notre Dame ( 20:57 1:44:42 1:49)
=================================================================
1 4 Molly Seidel JR 19:59
2 25 Danielle Aragon JR 20:45
3 37 Emily Frydrych SR 20:59
4 49 Karen Lesiewicz SR 21:11
5 80 Katie Moran SR 21:48
6 ( 93) Taylor Driscoll SO 21:57
7 (101) Sydni Meunier JR 22:07
7. 198 Indiana ( 21:02 1:45:08 0:35)
=================================================================
1 29 Brittany Neeley FR 20:50
2 30 Amanda Behnke SO 20:52
3 35 Jill Whitman FR 20:56
4 46 Bethany Neeley SO 21:05
5 58 Madison Stenger FR 21:25
6 (106) Kelsey Duerksen SR 22:16
7 (109) Amelia Reynolds FR 22:19
8. 202 Eastern Michigan ( 20:59 1:44:52 1:28)
=================================================================
1 10 Victoria Voronko SR 20:16
2 11 Sofie Gallein JR 20:17
3 36 Jordann McDermitt FR 20:58
4 69 Taylor Knoll SR 21:37
5 76 Amy Frauhammer JR 21:44
6 (138) Marina Manjon Rivadulla SR 22:49
7 (148) Lauren Pottschmidt FR 23:02
9. 210 Butler ( 21:04 1:45:17 1:15)
=================================================================
1 20 Colleen Weatherford SO 20:36
2 31 Mara Olson SR 20:52
3 34 Lauren Wood SO 20:56
4 42 Olivia Pratt JR 21:02
5 83 Laura Riches JR 21:51
6 (117) Jackie Dubnicka FR 22:29
7 (183) Katie Good SR 23:39
10. 221 Purdue ( 21:07 1:45:33 0:20)
=================================================================
1 33 Hope Schmelzle SO 20:56
2 41 Kiara McIntosh SO 21:02
3 44 Kendall Hacker FR 21:04
4 51 Katie Hoevet JR 21:15
5 52 Sharise Lund JR 21:16
6 ( 60) Gabrielle Broschard FR 21:26
7 ( 82) Kristin Fritts SR 21:51
11. 342 Miami (Ohio) ( 21:33 1:47:43 1:27)
=================================================================
1 23 Jess Hoover SR 20:41
2 59 Laura Bess JR 21:26
3 62 Anna Lamb SR 21:27
4 96 Sarra Taylor FR 22:01
5 102 Brenna Poulsen SO 22:08
6 (132) Elisa Frazier SR 22:41
7 (155) Mattie Moncayo SR 23:05
12. 342 Marquette ( 21:35 1:47:53 0:41)
=================================================================
1 47 Kellie Greenwood JR 21:06
2 70 Jennifer Parker FR 21:38
3 72 Brittney Feivor SO 21:39
4 74 Kayla Spencer JR 21:43
5 79 Jessica Parker FR 21:47
6 ( 85) Mariah Frank SO 21:53
7 ( 99) Elisia Meyle SR 22:03
13. 393 Bowling Green ( 21:45 1:48:45 0:27)
=================================================================
1 64 Rebecca Rae JR 21:27
2 75 Brent Darah SO 21:43
3 81 Jasmine Redman JR 21:49
4 84 Elena Lancioni FR 21:52
5 89 Andrea Alt JR 21:54
6 ( 91) Mackenzie McMillin SO 21:55
7 (120) Allison Francis FR 22:30
14. 423 Central Michigan ( 21:51 1:49:12 2:02)
=================================================================
1 16 Abbey Kelto SR 20:30
2 66 Breanne Lesnar JR 21:29
3 107 Katie Weiler SO 22:16
4 112 Michaela Bundy SO 22:25
5 122 Esther Bell SO 22:32
6 (128) Hannah Davis FR 22:36
7 (135) Melinda Palinkas SR 22:43
15. 468 Western Michigan ( 21:59 1:49:54 2:42)
=================================================================
1 13 Maria McDaniel FR 20:21
2 71 Ann Marie Arseneau SR 21:39
3 108 Hanne Christensen FR 22:16
4 125 Daya Wagh SO 22:35
5 151 Becca Peacock SR 23:03
6 (204) Amy Littlefield SO 24:33
7 (205) Raychel Figurski JR 24:37
16. 497 Xavier (Ohio) ( 22:08 1:50:37 0:33)
=================================================================
1 88 Madeline Britton FR 21:54
2 94 Audrey Ramos SR 22:00
3 95 Delainey Burnett SO 22:00
4 105 Caterina Karas JR 22:16
5 115 Allison Sinning FR 22:27
6 (137) Rachael Sollman SO 22:48
7 (146) Meghan Vogel FR 22:59
17. 515 Indiana State ( 22:12 1:50:58 1:39)
=================================================================
1 57 Taylor Austin FR 21:24
2 65 Nicole Lucas SR 21:29
3 118 Jessi Conley FR 22:30
4 123 Sydney Dickerson SO 22:32
5 152 Danielle Muse FR 23:03
6 (165) Natalie Nolting SO 23:13
7 (189) Victoria Collins FR 23:51
18. 546 Kent State ( 22:19 1:51:32 1:44)
=================================================================
1 55 Rachel Slingluff JR 21:20
2 73 Kelsey McAlpine SR 21:40
3 119 Lauren Burnett FR 22:30
4 145 Brigid Callaghan JR 22:58
5 154 Madison Spreitzer FR 23:04
6 (156) Taylor Wickey JR 23:06
7 (192) Lindsey Myers FR 24:02
19. 582 IUPUI ( 22:26 1:52:06 0:58)
=================================================================
1 97 Leah Brooks JR 22:02
2 103 Valeria Guzman SO 22:12
3 104 Savannah Turner SO 22:13
4 131 Jordan Hanaway SR 22:39
5 147 Jennifer Emery SO 23:00
6 (159) Julie Riggins JR 23:09
7 (167) Lexi Hunt JR 23:20
20. 597 Oakland ( 22:30 1:52:27 1:03)
=================================================================
1 86 Ashley Burr SO 21:53
2 113 Karli Keur SO 22:26
3 121 Sammy Mondry SO 22:30
4 133 Jenae Curley JR 22:42
5 144 Kendra Colesa FR 22:56
6 (149) Abby Bringard FR 23:02
7 (178) Lauren Zens JR 23:35
21. 610 Ohio U. ( 22:31 1:52:33 1:10)
=================================================================
1 90 Peyton Adkins JR 21:54
2 100 Kayla Scott JR 22:06
3 126 Caroline Hildebrand JR 22:36
4 141 Allison Roeth JR 22:53
5 153 Sarah Kaufman JR 23:04
6 (170) Krista Roehlig JR 23:27
22. 646 Akron ( 22:41 1:53:22 2:15)
=================================================================
1 67 Kayla Whitlow SR 21:32
2 110 Michaela Foisy SO 22:20
3 124 Maria Moore JR 22:34
4 160 Irene Frangos SO 23:09
5 185 Abbie Shea SO 23:47
6 (188) Molly Lalonde FR 23:50
23. 648 Dayton ( 22:38 1:53:08 1:13)
=================================================================
1 92 Mickey Ludlow JR 21:55
2 98 Emily Leonard FR 22:02
3 143 Katie Ollier SR 22:55
4 157 Grace McDonald FR 23:08
5 158 Kathleen Keene SO 23:08
6 (166) Kate Crawford FR 23:16
7 (176) Brittany Fisher FR 23:33
24. 695 Wis.-Milwaukee ( 22:51 1:54:12 1:08)
=================================================================
1 116 Leah Holmes SO 22:28
2 130 Annette Lemanski SR 22:39
3 134 Dana Clausen JR 22:42
4 136 Samantha Woller SR 22:47
5 179 Claira Himmel SR 23:36
6 (187) Jessica Laabs FR 23:49
7 (200) Allison Anich SO 24:20
25. 740 Valparaiso ( 23:11 1:55:54 3:08)
=================================================================
1 53 Jessica Richardson SR 21:16
2 111 Elizabeth Bloy SO 22:24
3 175 Dezzarae Arce JR 23:32
4 199 Hannah Schilling JR 24:18
5 202 Michelle Espino SO 24:24
6 (208) Victoria Tamburrino SO 24:42
7 (210) Kim Heiny FR 24:45
26. 783 Youngstown St. ( 23:10 1:55:50 0:58)
=================================================================
1 127 McKinsie Klim SO 22:36
2 139 Brittany Stockmaster SR 22:51
3 169 Melissa Klim SO 23:22
4 171 Michelle Klim SO 23:27
5 177 Elizabeth Rogenski SO 23:34
27. 800 IPFW ( 23:21 1:56:44 2:54)
=================================================================
1 78 Brittany Beard SO 21:46
2 162 Breanna Fensler FR 23:09
3 168 Brittany Fensler FR 23:21
4 186 Rachel Kacer SO 23:48
5 206 Kayla McGurk FR 24:40
6 (214) Taylor Busch FR 25:09
7 (217) Sydney Strang FR 25:57
28. 821 Cincinnati ( 23:23 1:56:54 1:38)
=================================================================
1 129 Ashley Earman SR 22:38
2 140 Lauren Goodwin SR 22:53
3 174 Anne Pace JR 23:31
4 182 Erin Kennedy FR 23:36
5 196 Lianne Masquelier FR 24:16
6 (201) Madison Dunlap FR 24:21
7 (209) Ari Surles FR 24:42
29. 829 Detroit ( 23:22 1:56:49 1:12)
=================================================================
1 142 Taylor Smith FR 22:53
2 150 Sara Taylor SR 23:03
3 164 Sydnie Fetherolf FR 23:12
4 180 Zeinab Baydoun SR 23:36
5 193 Devon Sutton SO 24:05
6 (195) Jenny Ponkowski FR 24:14
7 (216) Sydney Shaw FR 25:19
30. 868 Wis.-Green Bay ( 23:40 1:58:20 2:06)
=================================================================
1 114 Sarah Mauel JR 22:26
2 173 Rebecca Voss SO 23:28
3 184 Breanna Suess SO 23:46
4 194 Kayla Hucke SR 24:08
5 203 Erica Johnson SR 24:32
6 (207) Sarah Frelich SR 24:40
7 (211) Erin Schmitt FR 24:53
31. 919 Evansville ( 23:50 1:59:06 1:46)
=================================================================
1 163 Kirsten Perrey JR 23:10
2 172 Elizabeth Kingshott JR 23:27
3 181 Laurel Wolfe JR 23:36
4 191 Loren Oboikovitz JR 23:57
5 212 Anna Loef SO 24:56
6 (215) Alyssa Moran SR 25:17
32. 959 Cleveland St. ( 24:09 2:00:44 1:56)
=================================================================
1 161 Ashlyn Woods SO 23:09
2 190 Marissa Ward FR 23:55
3 197 Katie Webb SR 24:17
4 198 Samantha Butterbaugh FR 24:18
5 213 Alanna Shamrock SO 25:05
6 (218) Erin Pavick SO 27:35
7 (219) Megan O'Keefe JR 28:19
OFFICIAL WOMEN'S COLLEGIATE RESULTS
Place TmPl Bib Name Yr Team 2k 4k Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ================== ===== ===== ======= =====
1 1 176 Leah O'Connor SR Michigan State 6:42 13:21 19:45 5:18
2 2 178 Rachele Schulist SO Michigan State 6:42 13:21 19:45 5:18
3 3 287 Sarah Disanza SO Wisconsin 6:53 13:44 19:58 5:22
4 4 189 Molly Seidel JR Notre Dame 6:43 13:30 19:59 5:22
5 5 177 Julia Otwell SR Michigan State 6:54 13:44 20:06 5:24
6 6 169 Lindsay Clark JR Michigan State 6:53 13:43 20:07 5:24
7 7 157 Brook Handler SR Michigan 6:47 13:42 20:08 5:24
8 8 198 Katie Borchers SR Ohio State 6:44 13:41 20:11 5:25
9 9 285 Gabi Anzalone SR Wisconsin 6:53 13:44 20:14 5:26
10 10 77 Victoria Voronko SR Eastern Michigan 6:48 13:42 20:16 5:27
11 11 71 Sofie Gallein JR Eastern Michigan 6:53 13:46 20:17 5:27
12 12 289 Molly Hanson JR Wisconsin 6:53 13:47 20:19 5:27
13 13 256 Maria McDaniel FR Western Michigan 6:58 13:52 20:21 5:28
14 14 181 Alexis Wiersma SO Michigan State 6:57 13:51 20:22 5:28
15 15 174 Sara Kroll SR Michigan State 6:54 13:47 20:24 5:29
16 16 32 Abbey Kelto SR Central Michigan 6:55 13:50 20:30 5:30
17 17 240 Brooke Tullis SR Toledo 6:49 13:52 20:32 5:31
18 18 293 Emma-Lisa Murphy JR Wisconsin 6:53 13:48 20:34 5:31
19 19 231 Mackenzie Chojnacky SR Toledo 6:56 14:00 20:36 5:32
20 20 26 Colleen Weatherford SO Butler 6:53 13:53 20:36 5:32
21 21 204 Michelle Thomas SR Ohio State 6:56 14:00 20:36 5:32
22 22 167 Megan Weschler SR Michigan 6:50 13:51 20:40 5:33
23 23 147 Jess Hoover SR Miami (Ohio) 6:55 14:00 20:41 5:33
24 24 180 Sara Stassen JR Michigan State 6:58 13:58 20:42 5:33
25 25 183 Danielle Aragon JR Notre Dame 6:47 13:50 20:45 5:34
26 26 237 Janelle Noe SO Toledo 6:56 14:01 20:46 5:34
27 27 166 Gina Sereno FR Michigan 6:54 14:00 20:46 5:35
28 28 207 Helen Willman JR Ohio State 6:57 14:06 20:48 5:35
29 29 93 Brittany Neeley FR Indiana 6:55 14:03 20:50 5:36
30 30 85 Amanda Behnke SO Indiana 6:55 14:03 20:52 5:36
31 31 22 Mara Olson SR Butler 6:45 13:55 20:52 5:36
32 32 242 Liz Weiler SR Toledo 6:59 14:10 20:54 5:37
33 33 229 Hope Schmelzle SO Purdue 7:03 14:15 20:56 5:37
34 34 27 Lauren Wood SO Butler 7:00 14:07 20:56 5:37
35 35 96 Jill Whitman FR Indiana 6:58 14:07 20:56 5:37
36 36 74 Jordann McDermitt FR Eastern Michigan 6:55 14:01 20:58 5:38
37 37 185 Emily Frydrych SR Notre Dame 7:04 14:16 20:59 5:38
38 38 153 Laura Addison JR Michigan 7:04 14:15 20:59 5:38
39 39 232 Cara Deangelis SR Toledo 7:04 14:20 20:59 5:38
40 40 294 Colette Richter FR Wisconsin 7:03 14:08 21:00 5:38
41 41 227 Kiara McIntosh SO Purdue 7:05 14:18 21:02 5:39
42 42 23 Olivia Pratt JR Butler 7:05 14:16 21:02 5:39
43 43 611 Anna Pasternak JR Michigan 7:00 14:09 21:03 5:39
44 44 221 Kendall Hacker FR Purdue 7:04 14:19 21:04 5:39
45 45 612 Jaimie Phelan FR Michigan 7:02 14:17 21:04 5:39
46 46 92 Bethany Neeley SO Indiana 6:58 14:17 21:05 5:40
47 47 136 Kellie Greenwood JR Marquette 7:05 14:16 21:06 5:40
48 48 200 Nicole Hilton SR Ohio State 7:03 14:14 21:08 5:40
49 49 186 Karen Lesiewicz SR Notre Dame 7:03 14:22 21:11 5:41
50 50 203 Sakiko Minagawa JR Ohio State 7:03 14:22 21:13 5:42
51 51 222 Katie Hoevet JR Purdue 7:04 14:22 21:15 5:42
52 52 225 Sharise Lund JR Purdue 7:04 14:21 21:16 5:43
53 53 249 Jessica Richardson SR Valparaiso 6:58 14:15 21:16 5:43
54 54 202 Minori Minagawa JR Ohio State 7:03 14:22 21:19 5:43
55 55 130 Rachel Slingluff JR Kent State 7:10 14:26 21:20 5:44
56 56 197 Tammy Berger SO Ohio State 7:02 14:23 21:24 5:45
57 57 97 Taylor Austin FR Indiana State 7:11 14:30 21:24 5:45
58 58 95 Madison Stenger FR Indiana 6:58 14:23 21:25 5:45
59 59 144 Laura Bess JR Miami (Ohio) 7:05 14:24 21:26 5:45
60 60 217 Gabrielle Broschard FR Purdue 7:11 14:30 21:26 5:45
61 61 233 Megan Gaysunas SR Toledo 7:05 14:25 21:26 5:45
62 62 149 Anna Lamb SR Miami (Ohio) 7:13 14:33 21:27 5:46
63 63 292 Grace Meurer JR Wisconsin 7:04 14:24 21:27 5:46
64 64 17 Rebecca Rae JR Bowling Green 7:13 14:34 21:27 5:46
65 65 103 Nicole Lucas SR Indiana State 7:12 14:33 21:29 5:46
66 66 33 Breanne Lesnar JR Central Michigan 7:10 14:29 21:29 5:46
67 67 9 Kayla Whitlow SR Akron 7:05 14:30 21:32 5:47
68 68 159 Alex Leptich SR Michigan 7:11 14:35 21:36 5:48
69 69 72 Taylor Knoll SR Eastern Michigan 7:18 14:40 21:37 5:48
70 70 140 Jennifer Parker FR Marquette 7:15 14:40 21:38 5:49
71 71 252 Ann Marie Arseneau SR Western Michigan 7:15 14:40 21:39 5:49
72 72 134 Brittney Feivor SO Marquette 7:06 14:29 21:39 5:49
73 73 128 Kelsey McAlpine SR Kent State 7:09 14:33 21:40 5:49
74 74 142 Kayla Spencer JR Marquette 7:10 14:37 21:43 5:50
75 75 12 Brent Darah SO Bowling Green 7:23 14:49 21:43 5:50
76 76 70 Amy Frauhammer JR Eastern Michigan 7:18 14:42 21:44 5:50
77 77 239 Priscilla Timmons SR Toledo 7:03 14:24 21:44 5:50
78 78 106 Brittany Beard SO IPFW 7:14 14:39 21:46 5:51
79 79 141 Jessica Parker FR Marquette 7:15 14:43 21:47 5:51
80 80 188 Katie Moran SR Notre Dame 7:05 14:32 21:48 5:51
81 81 18 Jasmine Redman JR Bowling Green 7:16 14:44 21:49 5:51
82 82 220 Kristin Fritts SR Purdue 7:16 14:48 21:51 5:52
83 83 24 Laura Riches JR Butler 7:18 14:49 21:51 5:52
84 84 15 Elena Lancioni FR Bowling Green 7:23 14:51 21:52 5:52
85 85 135 Mariah Frank SO Marquette 7:22 14:51 21:53 5:52
86 86 191 Ashley Burr SO Oakland 7:23 14:51 21:53 5:53
87 87 290 Sarah Heinemann SO Wisconsin 7:04 14:30 21:54 5:53
88 88 297 Madeline Britton FR Xavier (Ohio) 7:26 14:47 21:54 5:53
89 89 11 Andrea Alt JR Bowling Green 7:21 14:48 21:54 5:53
90 90 208 Peyton Adkins JR Ohio U. 7:21 14:49 21:54 5:53
91 91 16 Mackenzie McMillin SO Bowling Green 7:22 14:48 21:55 5:53
92 92 57 Mickey Ludlow JR Dayton 7:15 14:42 21:55 5:53
93 93 184 Taylor Driscoll SO Notre Dame 7:03 14:38 21:57 5:54
94 94 303 Audrey Ramos SR Xavier (Ohio) 7:20 14:49 22:00 5:54
95 95 298 Delainey Burnett SO Xavier (Ohio) 7:27 14:59 22:00 5:55
96 96 152 Sarra Taylor FR Miami (Ohio) 7:20 14:58 22:01 5:55
97 97 114 Leah Brooks JR IUPUI 7:19 14:51 22:02 5:55
98 98 56 Emily Leonard FR Dayton 7:12 14:48 22:02 5:55
99 99 138 Elisia Meyle SR Marquette 7:30 14:55 22:03 5:55
100 100 214 Kayla Scott JR Ohio U. 7:23 14:59 22:06 5:56
101 101 187 Sydni Meunier JR Notre Dame 7:09 14:48 22:07 5:56
102 102 151 Brenna Poulsen SO Miami (Ohio) 7:18 14:54 22:08 5:57
103 103 116 Valeria Guzman SO IUPUI 7:19 14:56 22:12 5:58
104 104 122 Savannah Turner SO IUPUI 7:28 15:01 22:13 5:58
105 105 301 Caterina Karas JR Xavier (Ohio) 7:24 14:43 22:16 5:59
106 106 87 Kelsey Duerksen SR Indiana 7:19 14:56 22:16 5:59
107 107 36 Katie Weiler SO Central Michigan 7:25 15:00 22:16 5:59
108 108 253 Hanne Christensen FR Western Michigan 7:15 14:54 22:16 5:59
109 109 94 Amelia Reynolds FR Indiana 7:20 15:04 22:19 5:59
110 110 3 Michaela Foisy SO Akron 7:23 15:00 22:20 6:00
111 111 245 Elizabeth Bloy SO Valparaiso 7:29 15:19 22:24 6:01
112 112 29 Michaela Bundy SO Central Michigan 7:27 15:10 22:25 6:01
113 113 194 Karli Keur SO Oakland 7:32 15:17 22:26 6:01
114 114 266 Sarah Mauel JR Wis.-Green Bay 7:21 15:04 22:26 6:01
115 115 304 Allison Sinning FR Xavier (Ohio) 7:27 15:10 22:27 6:02
116 116 278 Leah Holmes SO Wis.-Milwaukee 7:27 15:14 22:28 6:02
117 117 20 Jackie Dubnicka FR Butler 7:25 15:07 22:29 6:02
118 118 99 Jessi Conley FR Indiana State 7:21 15:05 22:30 6:02
119 119 126 Lauren Burnett FR Kent State 7:30 15:15 22:30 6:03
120 120 13 Allison Francis FR Bowling Green 7:24 15:00 22:30 6:03
121 121 195 Sammy Mondry SO Oakland 7:27 15:11 22:30 6:03
122 122 28 Esther Bell SO Central Michigan 7:26 15:15 22:32 6:03
123 123 100 Sydney Dickerson SO Indiana State 7:25 15:10 22:32 6:03
124 124 6 Maria Moore JR Akron 7:41 15:24 22:34 6:03
125 125 258 Daya Wagh SO Western Michigan 7:28 15:11 22:35 6:04
126 126 210 Caroline Hildebrand JR Ohio U. 7:24 15:03 22:36 6:04
127 127 307 McKinsie Klim SO Youngstown St. 7:43 15:21 22:36 6:04
128 128 31 Hannah Davis FR Central Michigan 7:30 15:12 22:36 6:04
129 129 38 Ashley Earman SR Cincinnati 7:32 15:15 22:38 6:05
130 130 281 Annette Lemanski SR Wis.-Milwaukee 7:30 15:14 22:39 6:05
131 131 117 Jordan Hanaway SR IUPUI 7:34 15:17 22:39 6:05
132 132 145 Elisa Frazier SR Miami (Ohio) 7:29 15:10 22:41 6:06
133 133 193 Jenae Curley JR Oakland 7:36 15:22 22:42 6:06
134 134 276 Dana Clausen JR Wis.-Milwaukee 7:29 15:19 22:42 6:06
135 135 35 Melinda Palinkas SR Central Michigan 7:20 15:02 22:43 6:06
136 136 284 Samantha Woller SR Wis.-Milwaukee 7:33 15:28 22:47 6:07
137 137 305 Rachael Sollman SO Xavier (Ohio) 7:36 15:22 22:48 6:07
138 138 73 Marina Manjon Rivadul SR Eastern Michigan 7:31 15:18 22:49 6:08
139 139 313 Brittany Stockmaster SR Youngstown St. 7:46 15:30 22:51 6:08
140 140 39 Lauren Goodwin SR Cincinnati 7:34 15:26 22:53 6:09
141 141 213 Allison Roeth JR Ohio U. 7:37 15:29 22:53 6:09
142 142 65 Taylor Smith FR Detroit 7:44 15:35 22:53 6:09
143 143 59 Katie Ollier SR Dayton 7:41 15:27 22:55 6:09
144 144 192 Kendra Colesa FR Oakland 7:37 15:25 22:56 6:09
145 145 127 Brigid Callaghan JR Kent State 7:43 15:36 22:58 6:10
146 146 306 Meghan Vogel FR Xavier (Ohio) 7:43 15:34 22:59 6:10
147 147 115 Jennifer Emery SO IUPUI 7:42 15:31 23:00 6:11
148 148 75 Lauren Pottschmidt FR Eastern Michigan 7:40 15:30 23:02 6:11
149 149 190 Abby Bringard FR Oakland 7:38 15:32 23:02 6:11
150 150 67 Sara Taylor SR Detroit 7:41 15:32 23:03 6:11
151 151 257 Becca Peacock SR Western Michigan 7:39 15:34 23:03 6:11
152 152 104 Danielle Muse FR Indiana State 7:44 15:41 23:03 6:11
153 153 211 Sarah Kaufman JR Ohio U. 7:38 15:34 23:04 6:12
154 154 131 Madison Spreitzer FR Kent State 7:45 15:42 23:04 6:12
155 155 150 Mattie Moncayo SR Miami (Ohio) 7:39 15:35 23:05 6:12
156 156 132 Taylor Wickey JR Kent State 7:30 15:26 23:06 6:12
157 157 58 Grace McDonald FR Dayton 7:40 15:38 23:08 6:13
158 158 55 Kathleen Keene SO Dayton 7:42 15:38 23:08 6:13
159 159 120 Julie Riggins JR IUPUI 7:38 15:37 23:09 6:13
160 160 4 Irene Frangos SO Akron 7:44 15:38 23:09 6:13
161 161 52 Ashlyn Woods SO Cleveland St. 7:26 15:29 23:09 6:13
162 162 109 Breanna Fensler FR IPFW 7:35 15:35 23:09 6:13
163 163 83 Kirsten Perrey JR Evansville 7:47 15:36 23:10 6:13
164 164 62 Sydnie Fetherolf FR Detroit 7:45 15:43 23:12 6:14
165 165 105 Natalie Nolting SO Indiana State 7:44 15:42 23:13 6:14
166 166 53 Kate Crawford FR Dayton 7:40 15:41 23:16 6:15
167 167 118 Lexi Hunt JR IUPUI 7:44 15:43 23:20 6:16
168 168 110 Brittany Fensler FR IPFW 7:42 15:46 23:21 6:16
169 169 308 Melissa Klim SO Youngstown St. 7:35 15:39 23:22 6:16
170 170 212 Krista Roehlig JR Ohio U. 7:47 15:52 23:27 6:18
171 171 309 Michelle Klim SO Youngstown St. 7:34 15:45 23:27 6:18
172 172 79 Elizabeth Kingshott JR Evansville 7:39 15:41 23:27 6:18
173 173 273 Rebecca Voss SO Wis.-Green Bay 7:48 15:52 23:28 6:18
174 174 42 Anne Pace JR Cincinnati 7:48 15:57 23:31 6:19
175 175 244 Dezzarae Arce JR Valparaiso 7:48 15:52 23:32 6:19
176 176 54 Brittany Fisher FR Dayton 7:42 15:46 23:33 6:19
177 177 311 Elizabeth Rogenski SO Youngstown St. 7:46 15:50 23:34 6:20
178 178 196 Lauren Zens JR Oakland 7:48 15:50 23:35 6:20
179 179 277 Claira Himmel SR Wis.-Milwaukee 7:47 15:55 23:36 6:20
180 180 61 Zeinab Baydoun SR Detroit 7:46 15:51 23:36 6:20
181 181 84 Laurel Wolfe JR Evansville 7:45 15:46 23:36 6:20
182 182 40 Erin Kennedy FR Cincinnati 7:48 15:59 23:36 6:20
183 183 21 Katie Good SR Butler 7:01 15:18 23:39 6:21
184 184 271 Breanna Suess SO Wis.-Green Bay 7:48 16:02 23:46 6:23
185 185 8 Abbie Shea SO Akron 7:47 16:02 23:47 6:23
186 186 111 Rachel Kacer SO IPFW 7:43 15:53 23:48 6:23
187 187 280 Jessica Laabs FR Wis.-Milwaukee 7:57 16:10 23:49 6:24
188 188 5 Molly Lalonde FR Akron 7:51 16:10 23:50 6:24
189 189 98 Victoria Collins FR Indiana State 7:48 16:05 23:51 6:24
190 190 50 Marissa Ward FR Cleveland St. 8:10 16:15 23:55 6:25
191 191 82 Loren Oboikovitz JR Evansville 7:55 16:10 23:57 6:26
192 192 129 Lindsey Myers FR Kent State 7:44 15:58 24:02 6:27
193 193 66 Devon Sutton SO Detroit 8:00 16:12 24:05 6:28
194 194 262 Kayla Hucke SR Wis.-Green Bay 7:55 16:17 24:08 6:29
195 195 63 Jenny Ponkowski FR Detroit 7:55 16:14 24:14 6:30
196 196 41 Lianne Masquelier FR Cincinnati 7:50 16:18 24:16 6:31
197 197 51 Katie Webb SR Cleveland St. 7:59 16:19 24:17 6:31
198 198 45 Samantha Butterbaugh FR Cleveland St. 7:59 16:17 24:18 6:31
199 199 250 Hannah Schilling JR Valparaiso 8:07 16:37 24:18 6:31
200 200 275 Allison Anich SO Wis.-Milwaukee 8:14 16:32 24:20 6:32
201 201 37 Madison Dunlap FR Cincinnati 7:57 16:26 24:21 6:32
202 202 247 Michelle Espino SO Valparaiso 8:07 16:31 24:24 6:33
203 203 264 Erica Johnson SR Wis.-Green Bay 8:03 16:31 24:32 6:35
204 204 255 Amy Littlefield SO Western Michigan 8:19 16:46 24:33 6:35
205 205 254 Raychel Figurski JR Western Michigan 7:59 16:30 24:37 6:37
206 206 112 Kayla McGurk FR IPFW 8:03 16:39 24:40 6:37
207 207 261 Sarah Frelich SR Wis.-Green Bay 8:14 16:44 24:40 6:37
208 208 251 Victoria Tamburrino SO Valparaiso 8:17 16:50 24:42 6:38
209 209 43 Ari Surles FR Cincinnati 7:57 16:33 24:42 6:38
210 210 248 Kim Heiny FR Valparaiso 8:09 16:38 24:45 6:39
211 211 269 Erin Schmitt FR Wis.-Green Bay 8:13 16:48 24:53 6:41
212 212 80 Anna Loef SO Evansville 8:18 16:51 24:56 6:42
213 213 48 Alanna Shamrock SO Cleveland St. 8:21 17:03 25:05 6:44
214 214 108 Taylor Busch FR IPFW 8:18 16:46 25:09 6:45
215 215 81 Alyssa Moran SR Evansville 8:22 17:06 25:17 6:47
216 216 64 Sydney Shaw FR Detroit 8:22 17:12 25:19 6:48
217 217 113 Sydney Strang FR IPFW 8:15 17:18 25:57 6:58
218 218 47 Erin Pavick SO Cleveland St. 9:14 18:42 27:35 7:24
219 219 46 Megan O'Keefe JR Cleveland St. 9:03 18:44 28:19 7:36
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·7544 views
|